III Etapa CTC Quinta Classe – Chave Principal

 

João Corrêa (1)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jg 47 – Sábado 8:00h

Marli Sander

 

 

 

 

 

  W.O.

 

 

 

 

 Marli Sander

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 58 31/05 10:00 h

 Paulo da Silva

 

 

 

 

  6x2 6x3

 

 

 

Paulo da Silva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 47 – Sábado 9:00h

  Paulo da Silva

 

 

 

 

 

  6x0 6x0

 

 

 

 

 Altair de Paris

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 62

 Gustavo Dezem 

 

 

 

 

 

  6x0 4x6 10x5

 

 

Gustavo Dezem 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 48 – Sábado 15:00h

Gustavo Dezem 

 

 

 

 

 

  3x6 6x1 10x4

 

 

 

 

Matheus Rodegheri (4)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 59 31/05 19:30

 Gustavo Dezem

 

 

 Danielli Mendes

 

 

  6x2 7x5

 

 

 Jg 49– Sábado 10:30h

  Danielli Mendes

 

 

 

 

 Maicon Picolin

    w.o

 

 

 

 

 

  Danielli Mendes

 

 

 

 

Pedro Borges

 Jg 51 – Sábado13:00h

  6x3 6x0

 

 

 

 Jg 50 – Sábado 08:00h

  Pedro Borges

 

 

 

 

 Guilherme Spiller

  6x3 4x6 10x4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mauricio Menegazo

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 64

  2x6 7x6 10x4

 

Christian Andrade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 52 – Sábado 9:00 h

Christian Andrade

 

 

 

 

 

  w.o

 

 

 

 

Daniel Gobbi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mauricio Menegazo

 

 

 

 

 Jg 60 30/05 18:30

  6x0 6x3

 

 

 

 Rafael Casarotto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 53 – Sábado15:30h

  Mauricio Menegazo

 

 

 

 

 

  6x0 6x1

 

 

 

 

 Mauricio Menegazo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 63

 Mauricio Menegazo

 

 

 

 

 

  6x2 6x3

 

 

Rafael Paim (3)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 54 – Sábado13:00h

Anderson Longhinotti

 

 

 

 

 

  6x4 6x2

 

 

 

 

 Anderson Loghinotti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 61 02/06 19:30 h

 Anderson Longhinotti

 

 

 Debora Mendes

 

 

  6x4 7x6

 

 

 Jg 55 Sábado 10:30h

 Debora Mendes

 

 

 

 

Tiago Bordignon 

  6x2 6x4

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Glauber Kerber

 

 

 

 

Ricardo Mazonetto

 Jg 57 – Sábado 15:30h

  6x3 6x2

 

 

 

 Jg 56 Sábado 13:00h

  Glauber Kerber

 

 

 

 

 Glauber Kerber

  7x5 6x1