III Etapa CTC - Quarta Classe – Chave Principal

 

Ataliba Neto (1)

 

 

               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jg 30 – Sábado 10:30h

 

Ataliba Neto

 

 

 

 

 

  4x6 6x1 10x5

 

 

 

 

Hevandrus Wallerius

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 40 02/06 19:30

 Thiago Parisoto

 

 

 Ricardo Perini

 

  6x3 4x6 10x5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 31 – Sábado 13:00h

 

Thiago Parisoto

 

 

 

 

 Thiago Parisoto

  6x4 6x0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Thiago Parisoto

 

 

 

 

 Jg 44

  6x2 6x0

 

 

Giovani Boaretto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jg 32 – Sábado 9:00 h

  Giovani Boaretto

 

 

 

 

 

  6x2 6x0

 

 

 

 

 Douglas Southier (4)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Giovani Boaretto

 

 

 

Daniel Campos 

 

Jg 41

  W.O.

 

 

Jg 33 –Sábado 10:30h

  Alisson Monteiro

 

 

 

 

Alisson Monteiro

  6x2 2x6 10x7

 

 

 

 

 

  Alisson Monteiro

 

 

 

Arnaldo Gustavo

Jg 35 – Sábado 13:00h

  6x2 6x0

 

 

 

Jg 34 – Sábado 08:00h

 

Chalion Michatowski

 

 

 

 

Chailon Michatowski

      w.o

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jogo 46

 Thiago Parisoto

 

 

 

 

  6x2 6x1

 

 Guilherme Antunes (2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jg 36 – Sábado 13:00h

 

Janderson Bolico

 

 

 

 

 

  7x5 6x0

 

 

 

 

 Janderson Bolico

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 César Poleto

 

 

 

 

Jg 42 30/05 19:30

  7x5 0x6 10x7

 

 

 

Cléo Ribeiro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jg 37 – Sábado 14:00h

 

César Poleto

 

 

 

 

 

  6x2 6x1

 

 

 

 

   César Poleto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jg 45

 César Poleto

 

 

 

 

 

  6x1 6x1

 

 

 Marcelo Lebrão

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Jg 38 – Sábado 9:00h

 

Marcelo Lebrão

 

 

 

 

 

  6x2 6x2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Gustavo Silva 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Marcelo Lebrão

 

 

 

 

Jg 43

  6x3 6x4

 

 

 

Raphael Spiller

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jg 39 – Sábado 14:00h

 

Jonas Dalabona

 

 

 

 

 

  2x6 6x2 11/9

 

 

 

 

 Jonas Dalabona (3)