CTC 1000 – 16 e 17/06/18 – Terceira Classe

 

 

Thiago Parizotto (1) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Jogo 2 – Sáb – 14h

 Thiago Parizotto

 

 

 

Luiz Perondi  

 

  6x1 6x0

 

 

 

Jogo 1 – Sex – 18:30h

 Luiz Perondi  

 

 

 

 

Paulo Silva 

  6x1 6x2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 11- Sáb – 16h

 Silvester Franchi

 

 

 

 

 

  1x6 6x3 10x8

 

 

 

 João Centenaro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 3 – Sáb – 11h

 Silvester Franchi

 

 

 

 

 

  6x1 6x2

 

 

 

 

 Silvester Franchi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 15 – Dom – 9h

 Acássio Lanzarin 

 

 

 

 

 

  7x6 6x0

 

 

Cleo Ribeiro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4 – Sáb – 10h

 Acássio Lanzarin 

 

 

 

 

 

  6x2 6x4

 

 

 

 

Acássio Lanzarin 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 12 – Sáb – 15h

 Acássio Lanzarin 

 

 

 

 

 

  7x6 1x6 10x8

 

 

 

Leonardo Araldi 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 5 – Sáb – 10h

 Ataliba Neto

 

 

 

 

 

  6x3 6x2

 

 

 

 

Ataliba Neto (4) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Victor Clalsa 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 17 – Dom – 11h

  6x2 6x2

 

 André Schacker (3)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 6 – Sáb – 13h

 Laerti Copeti 

 

 

 

 

 

  4x6 6x4 14x12

 

 

 

 

 Laerti Copeti 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 13 Sáb – 15h

 Muriel Moreira

 

 

 

 

 

  2x6 6x2 16x14

 

 

 

 Muriel Moreira

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 8 – Sáb – 10h

 Muriel Moreira

 

 

 

Claudio Somensi 

 

  6x3 6x2

 

 

 

 Jogo 7 – Sex – 18:30h

 Claudio Somensi 

 

 

 

 

 Douglas Campigotto

  6x3 6x2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Victor Clalsa 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 16 – Dom -9h

  6x2 6x4

 

 

Victor Clalsa 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 9 – Sáb – 14h

 Victor Clalsa 

 

 

 

 

 

  6x2 6x1

 

 

 

 

 Alessandro Trentin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 14 – Sáb -16h

 Victor Clalsa 

 

 

 

 

 

  5x7 6x3 10x8

 

 

 

 Jefferson Cavalheiro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 10 – Sáb – 9h

 Jefferson Cavalheiro

 

 

 

 

 

  6x1 7x6(6)

 

 

 

 

Edson Bramati (4)