XXI Raquete de Ouro - CTC 2000 - 19, 20 e 21/10/18 - Quarta Classe

 

 

 

Luiz Perondi (1) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 6 – Sáb 14:15h

 

 

 

 

 Gilberto Nickelle 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 1 Sex 19:30h

 

 

 

 

 

 Jonas Dalabona

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jogo 14-Sáb 19h

 

 

 

 

 

Marlon Iser

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jogo 7 – Sáb 10:30h

 

 

 

 

 

Silvio Pereira  

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Jogo 2 – Sex 19:30h

 

 

 

 

 

Cléo Ribeiro  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 18 – Domingo 9:15h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fernando Bonetti 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jogo 8 – Sáb 14:15h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Douglas Picinim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jefferson Amorim 

 

 Jogo 15-Sáb 18h

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 3Sáb9:15h

 

 

 

 

                                  Diogo da Costa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 9 – Sáb 14:15h

 

 

 

 

 Cristiano Scartazzini 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Jogo 9 (A) – Sex 8h

 

 

 

 

 

 Gabriel Petersen (4)   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 20 – Domingo

 

 

 

 

 

 

  10:30h

 

 

 

João Somensi (3)  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 10-  Sáb 9:15h

 

 

 

 

Ariel Zampiere 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4 – Sáb 8h

 

 

 

 

                                 Fernando Panassolo 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 16-Sáb 18h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antonio Castro 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 11 – Sáb 11:45h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cleiton Biazi 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leonardo Perondi 

 

 Jogo 19 – Domingo 9:15h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 12 – Sáb 13h 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jacób Felipe 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 17-Sáb 19h

 

 

 

 

André Xavier 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jogo 5 – Sex 19:30h

 

 

 

 

 

Gustavo Mezomo 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 13 – Sáb 10:30h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paulo Silva (2)