Quarta Classe

 

Chailon Michatowski (1)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-11 Dom.8:30 h

 Daniel Campos 

 

 

 

Daniel Campos 

 

  8x1

 

 

 

Jogo 4-1 Dom. 8 h

 Daniel Campos 

 

 

 

 

Matheus Barrinuevo 

  8x1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-19

 Daniel Campos 

 

 

Alessandro Escobar 

 

 Dom.11:30 h

  8x2

 

 

 Jogo 4-2 Sex 20h

 Alessandro Escobar 

 

 

 

 

Bernando Gonçalves 

  6x2 6x2

Alessandro

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-12  Dom.8:30 h

Escobar 

 

 

 

Alex Surdi

 

  8x4

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-3 Sáb 10h

 Alex Surdi

 

 

 

 

Alison Pinto  

6x3 3x0 desist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-22 Dom. 13 h

Atalicio Amarante 

 

Rafael da Luz 

 

 

 

8x0

 

 Jogo 4-4 Sáb 11h

 Atalicio Amarante 

 

 

 

 

Atalicio Amarante 

  6x0

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-13 Sáb 14h

Atalicio Amarante 

 

 

 

Alisson Monteiro

 

  8x4

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-5 Sáb 10h

 Alisson Monteiro

 

 

 

 

Dantas Silva

6x2 6x3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-20

 Atalicio Amarante 

 

 

João Somensi 

 

 Dom.11:30 h

  8x2

 

 

 Jogo 4-6 Sex 20h

João Somensi 

 

 

 

 

Glauber Kerber  

  6x4 6x1

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-14 Sáb 10h

 João Somensi 

 

 

 

 

  7x6(7) 7x5

 

 

 

 

Douglas Thome (4)  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Atalicio

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-24

Amarante

 

 

 

 

 Dom.14 h

  8x3

Jonas Dalabona (3) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jogo 4-15 Dom.8:30 h

 Gustavo Santos  

 

 

 

 

 

  8x4

 

 

 

 

Gustavo dos Santos  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Gustavo Santos  

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-20

  8x5

 

 

  

Muriel Moreira 

 Dom.11:30 h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jogo 4-16 Sáb 8 h

 Muriel Moreira 

 

 

 

 

 

  5x7 6x3 10x8

 

 

 

 

Eduardo Bossini 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thiago Parissoto 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-23 Dom. 13 h

  8x3

 

 

WalterRoman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jogo 4-17 Dom.8:30 h

 WalterRoman

 

 

 

 Silvio Figueró  

 

  8x6

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-9 Sáb 16h

Silvio Figueró  

 

 

 

 

 Athur Lichs

W.O.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jogo 4-21

Thiago Parissoto  

 

 

Marcelo Lebrão

 

 Dom.11:30 h

  8x2

 

 

  Jogo 4-10 Sáb 11h

Marcelo Lebrão

 

 

 

 

Henque Gilioli

  6x1

 

 

 

 

 

Jogo 4-18 Dom.9:30 h

Thiago Parissoto 

 

 

 

 

  8x1

 

 

 

Thiago Parissoto (2)